DECARRERAS MANAGER TEAM

_GENERAL 2017


RECUERDAS COMO QUEDO EL TOUR EN EL 2017.




PUESTO              NOMBRE                               DORSAL               EQUIPO                                                                 TIEMPO

1  CHRISTOPHER FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 86H 20' 55''   12'  
2  RIGOBERTO URAN 188 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 86H 21' 49'' + 00H 00' 54'' 22'  
3  ROMAIN BARDET 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 86H 23' 15'' + 00H 02' 20'' 14'  
4  MIKEL LANDA MEANA 6 TEAM SKY 86H 23' 16'' + 00H 02' 21''    
5  FABIO ARU 51 ASTANA PRO TEAM 86H 24' 00'' + 00H 03' 05'' 14'  
6  DANIEL MARTIN 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 86H 25' 37'' + 00H 04' 42'' 10'  
7  SIMON YATES 89 ORICA - SCOTT 86H 27' 09'' + 00H 06' 14''    
8  LOUIS MEINTJES 61 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 86H 29' 15'' + 00H 08' 20''    
9  ALBERTO CONTADOR 31 TREK - SEGAFREDO 86H 29' 44'' + 00H 08' 49'' 04'  
10  WARREN BARGUIL 143 TEAM SUNWEB 86H 30' 20'' + 00H 09' 25'' 26'  
11  DAMIANO CARUSO 42 BMC RACING TEAM 86H 35' 43'' + 00H 14' 48''    
12  NAIRO QUINTANA 21 MOVISTAR TEAM 86H 36' 23'' + 00H 15' 28'' 06'  
13  ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 19 AG2R LA MONDIALE 86H 45' 33'' + 00H 24' 38''    
14  MIKEL NIEVE 7 TEAM SKY 86H 46' 23'' + 00H 25' 28''    
15  EMANUEL BUCHMANN 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 86H 54' 16'' + 00H 33' 21''    
16  BRICE FEILLU 213 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 86H 57' 41'' + 00H 36' 46''    
17  BAUKE MOLLEMA 37 TREK - SEGAFREDO 86H 58' 38'' + 00H 37' 43'' 10'  
18  CARLOS ALBERTO BETANCUR GOMEZ 24 MOVISTAR TEAM 86H 58' 42'' + 00H 37' 47''    
19  SERGE PAUWELS 96 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 87H 00' 31'' + 00H 39' 36''    
20  TIESJ BENOOT 133 LOTTO SOUDAL 87H 02' 59'' + 00H 42' 04''    
21  TONY GALLOPIN 135 LOTTO SOUDAL 87H 03' 34'' + 00H 42' 39'' 04'  
22  JAN BAKELANTS 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 87H 10' 59'' + 00H 50' 04''    
23  GUILLAUME MARTIN 201 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 87H 14' 47'' + 00H 53' 52'' 04'  
24  ROMAN KREUZIGER 88 ORICA - SCOTT 87H 20' 53'' + 00H 59' 58''    
25  SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 174 DIRECT ENERGIE 87H 25' 17'' + 01H 04' 22''    
26  ROMAIN HARDY 215 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 87H 33' 46'' + 01H 12' 51''    
27  DANIEL NAVARRO 157 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 87H 36' 21'' + 01H 15' 26''    
28  SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 2 TEAM SKY 87H 37' 27'' + 01H 16' 32''    
29  PIERRE-ROGER LATOUR 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 87H 39' 40'' + 01H 18' 45''    
30  MATHIAS FRANK 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 87H 42' 11'' + 01H 21' 16''    
31  ROBERT KISERLOVSKI 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 87H 46' 20'' + 01H 25' 25''    
32  AMAËL MOINARD 45 BMC RACING TEAM 87H 52' 57'' + 01H 32' 02''    
33  NICOLAS ROCHE 46 BMC RACING TEAM 87H 53' 30'' + 01H 32' 35''    
34  THOMAS DEGAND 203 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 87H 54' 57'' + 01H 34' 02''    
35  LILIAN CALMEJANE 173 DIRECT ENERGIE 87H 56' 11'' + 01H 35' 16'' 10' 00' 10''
36  RUDY MOLARD 77 FDJ 87H 56' 50'' + 01H 35' 55''    
37  BEN GASTAUER 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 87H 59' 28'' + 01H 38' 33''    
38  PRIMOZ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 88H 05' 36'' + 01H 44' 41'' 10'  
39  DIEGO ULISSI 69 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 88H 06' 18'' + 01H 45' 23'' 06'  
40  MARCO MINNAARD 204 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 88H 09' 06'' + 01H 48' 11''    
41  JOHN DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 62 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 88H 11' 26'' + 01H 50' 31'' 06'  
42  PIERRE-LUC PERICHON 216 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 88H 18' 24'' + 01H 57' 29''    
43  NATHAN BROWN 184 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 88H 18' 47'' + 01H 57' 52''    
44  ANDREY ZEITS 59 ASTANA PRO TEAM 88H 20' 04'' + 01H 59' 09''    
45  JANEZ BRAJKOVIC 195 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 88H 21' 33'' + 02H 00' 38''    
46  JARLINSON PANTANO 38 TREK - SEGAFREDO 88H 22' 25'' + 02H 01' 30''    
47  DARYL IMPEY 86 ORICA - SCOTT 88H 22' 54'' + 02H 01' 59''    
48  CYRIL GAUTIER 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 88H 24' 19'' + 02H 03' 24''    
49  ANDREW TALANSKY 187 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 88H 24' 22'' + 02H 03' 27''    
50  KRISTIJAN DURASEK 64 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 88H 25' 48'' + 02H 04' 53''    
51  THOMAS DE GENDT 134 LOTTO SOUDAL 88H 26' 31'' + 02H 05' 36''    
52  HAIMAR ZUBELDIA 39 TREK - SEGAFREDO 88H 27' 25'' + 02H 06' 30''    
53  GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 88H 27' 52'' + 02H 06' 57''   00' 20''
54  PIERRE ROLLAND 181 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 88H 32' 49'' + 02H 11' 54''    
55  MAXIME BOUET 212 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 88H 34' 18'' + 02H 13' 23''    
56  LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 156 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 88H 36' 23'' + 02H 15' 28''    
57  MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 TEAM SKY 88H 38' 43'' + 02H 17' 48''    
58  GREG VAN AVERMAET 48 BMC RACING TEAM 88H 40' 09'' + 02H 19' 14'' 06'  
59  JENS KEUKELEIRE 87 ORICA - SCOTT 88H 43' 21'' + 02H 22' 26'' 04'  
60  JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 25 MOVISTAR TEAM 88H 43' 39'' + 02H 22' 44''    
61  MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 58 ASTANA PRO TEAM 88H 46' 31'' + 02H 25' 36''   00' 20''
62  JOHAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO 81 ORICA - SCOTT 88H 48' 29'' + 02H 27' 34''    
63  OLIVER NAESEN 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 88H 48' 57'' + 02H 28' 02''    
64  SIMON GESCHKE 145 TEAM SUNWEB 88H 49' 52'' + 02H 28' 57''    
65  EDUARDO SEPULVEDA 218 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 88H 52' 00'' + 02H 31' 05''    
66  ROMAIN SICARD 178 DIRECT ENERGIE 88H 54' 19'' + 02H 33' 24''    
67  LAURENS TEN DAM 147 TEAM SUNWEB 88H 55' 51'' + 02H 34' 56''    
68  AXEL DOMONT 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 88H 56' 28'' + 02H 35' 33''    
69  MICHAEL MATTHEWS 141 TEAM SUNWEB 88H 57' 31'' + 02H 36' 36'' 30'  
70  KOEN DE KORT 32 TREK - SEGAFREDO 88H 59' 28'' + 02H 38' 33''    
71  ALEXEY LUTSENKO 57 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89H 00' 05'' + 02H 39' 10''    
72  MICHAEL SCHÄR 47 BMC RACING TEAM 89H 02' 49'' + 02H 41' 54''    
73  TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 198 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 89H 03' 10'' + 02H 42' 15''    
74  TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 89H 04' 31'' + 02H 43' 36''    
75  MAURITS LAMMERTINK 126 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 89H 04' 56'' + 02H 44' 01''    
76  NICOLAS EDET 153 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 89H 06' 06'' + 02H 45' 11''    
77  DYLAN VAN BAARLE 189 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 89H 08' 06'' + 02H 47' 11''    
78  EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 92 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 89H 09' 07'' + 02H 48' 12'' 34'  
79  STEFAN KÜNG 44 BMC RACING TEAM 89H 10' 12'' + 02H 49' 17''    
80  PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 89H 14' 37'' + 02H 53' 42''    
81  DANILO WYSS 49 BMC RACING TEAM 89H 14' 46'' + 02H 53' 51''    
82  PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 89H 15' 09'' + 02H 54' 14''    
83  BEN SWIFT 68 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 89H 15' 43'' + 02H 54' 48''    
84  NIKIAS ARNDT 142 TEAM SUNWEB 89H 15' 49'' + 02H 54' 54'' 06'  
85  ELIE GESBERT 214 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 89H 16' 08'' + 02H 55' 13''    
86  SIMON CLARKE 185 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 89H 16' 22'' + 02H 55' 27''    
87  ANDREY AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA 22 MOVISTAR TEAM 89H 17' 38'' + 02H 56' 43''    
88  DAMIEN HOWSON 85 ORICA - SCOTT 89H 17' 52'' + 02H 56' 57''    
89  ANGÉLO TULIK 179 DIRECT ENERGIE 89H 18' 00'' + 02H 57' 05''    
90  ALBERTO BETTIOL 182 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 89H 18' 51'' + 02H 57' 56''    
91  THOMAS VOECKLER 171 DIRECT ENERGIE 89H 19' 46'' + 02H 58' 51''    
92  IMANOL ERVITI OLLO 26 MOVISTAR TEAM 89H 21' 16'' + 03H 00' 21''    
93  BAKHTIYAR KOZHATAYEV 56 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89H 25' 06'' + 03H 04' 11''    
94  JAY MC CARTHY 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 89H 26' 08'' + 03H 05' 13''    
95  NILS POLITT 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 89H 26' 47'' + 03H 05' 52''    
96  MARCO MARCATO 66 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 89H 26' 48'' + 03H 05' 53''    
97  JESUS HERRADA LOPEZ 27 MOVISTAR TEAM 89H 27' 00'' + 03H 06' 05''    
98  MICHAEL ALBASINI 82 ORICA - SCOTT 89H 27' 50'' + 03H 06' 55''    
99  ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 43 BMC RACING TEAM 89H 28' 20'' + 03H 07' 25''    
100  PIETER VANSPEYBROUCK 209 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 89H 30' 33'' + 03H 09' 38''    
101  TONY MARTIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 89H 31' 13'' + 03H 10' 18''    
102  ZDENEK STYBAR 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 89H 33' 07'' + 03H 12' 12''    
103  FLORIAN VACHON 219 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 89H 34' 05'' + 03H 13' 10''    
104  DANIELE BENNATI 23 MOVISTAR TEAM 89H 34' 39'' + 03H 13' 44''    
105  JACK BAUER 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 89H 36' 08'' + 03H 15' 13''    
106  PERRIG QUEMENEUR 177 DIRECT ENERGIE 89H 36' 35'' + 03H 15' 40''   00' 20''
107  SCOTT THWAITES 98 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 89H 37' 23'' + 03H 16' 28''    
108  JASHA SÜTTERLIN 28 MOVISTAR TEAM 89H 38' 48'' + 03H 17' 53''    
109  YUKIYA ARASHIRO 192 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 89H 39' 11'' + 03H 18' 16''   00' 20''
110  YOANN OFFREDO 205 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 89H 41' 45'' + 03H 20' 50''    
111  MATTEO BONO 63 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 89H 41' 54'' + 03H 20' 59''    
112  VASILI KIRYIENKA 3 TEAM SKY 89H 42' 10'' + 03H 21' 15''    
113  ADAM JAMES HANSEN 136 LOTTO SOUDAL 89H 43' 26'' + 03H 22' 31''    
114  PATRICK BEVIN 183 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 89H 43' 55'' + 03H 23' 00''    
115  DMITRIY GRUZDEV 55 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89H 45' 37'' + 03H 24' 42''    
116  MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 89H 47' 53'' + 03H 26' 58''    
117  JULIEN SIMON 159 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 89H 50' 16'' + 03H 29' 21''    
118  REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 95 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 89H 51' 49'' + 03H 30' 54''    
119  JAVIER MORENO BAZAN 199 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 89H 53' 01'' + 03H 32' 06''    
120  ANDREY GRIVKO 54 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89H 53' 09'' + 03H 32' 14''    
121  JOHN DEGENKOLB 33 TREK - SEGAFREDO 89H 56' 09'' + 03H 35' 14'' 10'  
122  SONNY COLBRELLI 197 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 89H 57' 17'' + 03H 36' 22''   00' 20''
123  LARS BAK YTTING 132 LOTTO SOUDAL 89H 57' 59'' + 03H 37' 04''    
124  DION SMITH 207 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 90H 00' 19'' + 03H 39' 24''    
125  LAURENT PICHON 217 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 90H 00' 40'' + 03H 39' 45''    
126  ADRIEN PETIT 176 DIRECT ENERGIE 90H 02' 29'' + 03H 41' 34''    
127  VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 65 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 90H 02' 47'' + 03H 41' 52''    
128  CYRIL LEMOINE 155 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 90H 04' 40'' + 03H 43' 45''    
129  MIKE TEUNISSEN 148 TEAM SUNWEB 90H 04' 47'' + 03H 43' 52''    
130  ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 90H 06' 35'' + 03H 45' 40'' 06'  
131  MARCUS BURGHARDT 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 90H 06' 52'' + 03H 45' 57''    
132  FREDERIK BACKAERT 202 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 90H 07' 31'' + 03H 46' 36''    
133  CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 154 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 90H 07' 42'' + 03H 46' 47''    
134  YOHANN GENE 175 DIRECT ENERGIE 90H 08' 03'' + 03H 47' 08''    
135  MARKEL IRIZAR ARRANBURU 36 TREK - SEGAFREDO 90H 08' 05'' + 03H 47' 10''    
136  JURGEN ROELANDTS 137 LOTTO SOUDAL 90H 08' 15'' + 03H 47' 20''   00' 10''
137  ANDREA PASQUALON 206 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 90H 12' 13'' + 03H 51' 18''    
138  NACER BOUHANNI 151 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 90H 12' 24'' + 03H 51' 29''   01' 00''
139  JULIEN VERMOTE 109 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 90H 13' 49'' + 03H 52' 54''    
140  THOMAS BOUDAT 172 DIRECT ENERGIE 90H 14' 03'' + 03H 53' 08''    
141  STEPHEN CUMMINGS 93 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 90H 14' 05'' + 03H 53' 10''    
142  ROY CURVERS 144 TEAM SUNWEB 90H 14' 33'' + 03H 53' 38''    
143  GREGA BOLE 193 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 90H 16' 24'' + 03H 55' 29''    
144  CHRISTIAN KNEES 4 TEAM SKY 90H 16' 26'' + 03H 55' 31''    
145  RICK ZABEL 129 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 90H 16' 43'' + 03H 55' 48''    
146  MICHAEL GOGL 35 TREK - SEGAFREDO 90H 20' 01'' + 03H 59' 06''    
147  GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 208 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 90H 20' 43'' + 03H 59' 48''    
148  RAMON SINKELDAM 146 TEAM SUNWEB 90H 22' 49'' + 04H 01' 54''    
149  ANDRÉ GREIPEL 131 LOTTO SOUDAL 90H 23' 49'' + 04H 02' 54'' 18'  
150  RETO HOLLENSTEIN 123 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 90H 24' 40'' + 04H 03' 45''    
151  MATHEW HAYMAN 84 ORICA - SCOTT 90H 26' 12'' + 04H 05' 17''    
152  DAVIDE CIMOLAI 72 FDJ 90H 27' 10'' + 04H 06' 15''    
153  BERNHARD EISEL 94 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 90H 31' 13'' + 04H 10' 18''    
154  FABIO SABATINI 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 90H 31' 20'' + 04H 10' 25''    
155  MARCO HALLER 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 90H 34' 45'' + 04H 13' 50''    
156  DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 90H 36' 57'' + 04H 16' 02'' 20'  
157  ALBERT TIMMER 149 TEAM SUNWEB 90H 37' 16'' + 04H 16' 21''    
158  OLIVIER LE GAC 76 FDJ 90H 38' 16'' + 04H 17' 21''    
159  TAYLOR PHINNEY 186 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 90H 39' 10'' + 04H 18' 15''    
160  BORUT BOZIC 194 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 90H 39' 36'' + 04H 18' 41''    
161  FLORIAN SENECHAL 158 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 90H 40' 12'' + 04H 19' 17''    
162  JACOBUS VENTER 99 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 90H 41' 11'' + 04H 20' 16''    
163  DIMITRI CLAEYS 152 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 90H 45' 56'' + 04H 25' 01''    
164  ROBERT WAGNER 169 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 90H 46' 07'' + 04H 25' 12''    
165  RÜDIGER SELIG 119 BORA - HANSGROHE 90H 47' 38'' + 04H 26' 43''    
166  THOMAS LEEZER 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 90H 53' 16'' + 04H 32' 21''    
       


...............................DECARRERAS...................AV. CONSTITUCION Nº3 BAJO 03640 MONOVAR (ALICANTE) ............................ CIF: 22136953-M